27th GARDEN PARTY AUCTION
Lot 31
Henri LEBASQUE (Champigné, 1865 - Cannet, 1937)
Nu féminin.
Crayon et aquarelle sur papier signé en bas à gauche.
20,5 x 22 cm.
Henri LEBASQUE. Feminine nude. Pencil and watercolor. Signed lower left.
Sold: 4 000 €