27th GARDEN PARTY AUCTION
Lot 34
Henri LEBASQUE (Champigné, 1865 - Cannet, 1937)
À la plage.
Crayon et aquarelle sur papier, signé en bas à droite.
19 x 28,5 cm.
Henri LEBASQUE. At the beach. Pencil and watercolor. Signed lower right.
Sold: 2 600 €