28ème VENTE GARDEN PARTY
Lot 43
Jean DESPRÉS (1889, Souvigny - 1980, Avallon)
Signé au stylet "J. Després".
Long. 42, Larg. 24,5 cm.
Provenance : collection particulière, La Roche-Guyon.
A rectangular and hammered silvery metal TRAY signed by Jean DESPRÉS.
Estimation : 1 500 € ~ 2 000 €