Hôtel de l'Univers
5, boulevard Heurteloup
37000 Tours
RESCHEDULED
PUBLIC DISPLAY
Saturday, February 12 from 2pm to 5 pm.
Sunday, Feburary 13 from 10am to 12pm.
Monday, Feburary 14 from 10am to 12pm.
LECTURE
"Treasure seekers", followed by an autograph session with Diane Zorzi
Saturday, February 12 at the Hôtel de l'Univers in Tours.
CONTACT
Email: rouillac@rouillac.com
Tel.: +33 (0)2 54 80 24 24
20% BUYER'S PREMIUM (all inclusive rate)
12% excluding VAT from lot 350 to 381
Lot 577
PLAT ROND CREUX en argent, modèle filet. Monogrammé "DR".
Poinçon Minerve.
Diam. 25 cm. Poids net 535 g.
(petit choc)
JOINTS:
- Six COUPELLES en argent anglais, le marli ajouré. Marquées "sterling". Poids net total 90 g. Long. 7,9 cm.
- MOUTARDIER en argent, les montants à têtes de volatiles. Avec un verre en cristal gravé d'un motif étoile. Poids net 130 g. Haut. 10,7 cm.
Poids total net 755 g.
Sold: 360 €