ANTIQUES, COLLECTORS and GENERAL
Lot 212
SÈVRES. Trois ASSIETTES: deux de types rustiques et l'autre en Sèvres surdécoré, datée 1873.
XIXè (égrenures).
Sold: 10 €
EXHIBITIONS
Friday 31 January, 2 pm - 5 pm.
Monday 3 February, 9 am - 11.30 am.
CONTACT
Email: rouillac@rouillac.com
Tel. Vendôme: (0033) 254 80 24 24
Tel. Paris: (0033) 145 44 34 34
Fax: (0033) 254 77 61 10
PAY CASH, COSTS 20% VAT
XIXè (égrenures).
Sold: 10 €